Owen-Withee CC Meet-Boys Varsity

Overall Finish List

October 04, 2016


Results at www.hotweyered.com

Place

Name Team

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Isaac Bohaty McDonell Central

0

1 M 0-99

20:11.9

6:24/M

2

Charlie Bleskachek McDonell Central

0

2 M 0-99

20:16.9

6:26/M

3

Peyton Tozer McDonell Central

0

3 M 0-99

20:53.8

6:38/M

4

Seth Schemenauer McDonell Central

0

4 M 0-99

20:54.1

6:38/M

5

Matt Jankowski Owen-Withee

0

5 M 0-99

20:56.3

6:39/M

6

Marcus Ackerman Owen-Withee

0

6 M 0-99

21:04.4

6:41/M

7

Trenton Glaus Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

7 M 0-99

21:12.7

6:44/M

8

Thomas Stewart Thorp-Gilman

0

8 M 0-99

21:16.9

6:45/M

9

Jacob Seidel Owen-Withee

0

9 M 0-99

21:19.2

6:46/M

10

Sean Craker McDonell Central

0

10 M 0-99

21:25.8

6:48/M

11

Wyatt Willmarth Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

11 M 0-99

21:34.8

6:51/M

12

Brady Wisniewski Thorp-Gilman

0

12 M 0-99

22:15.0

7:04/M

13

Austin Sande Cadott

0

13 M 0-99

22:46.3

7:14/M

14

Caleb Thornton McDonell Central

0

14 M 0-99

22:52.3

7:16/M

15

Kyle Goltz Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

15 M 0-99

22:56.6

7:17/M

16

Mitch Haley McDonell Central

0

16 M 0-99

23:19.6

7:24/M

17

Jalen Tozer McDonell Central

0

17 M 0-99

23:27.6

7:27/M

18

James Pfeiffer Cadott

0

18 M 0-99

23:29.8

7:27/M

19

Garrett Roth Cadott

0

19 M 0-99

23:30.3

7:28/M

20

Andrew Hinzmann Cadott

0

20 M 0-99

23:30.8

7:28/M

21

Max Oberg McDonell Central

21 M 0-99

23:43.0

7:32/M

22

Samuel Zwickel McDonell Central

0

22 M 0-99

23:43.5

7:32/M

23

Marlin Pogodzinski Owen-Withee

0

23 M 0-99

23:55.0

7:36/M

24

Zech Wojtczak Cadott

0

24 M 0-99

24:00.5

7:37/M

25

Tyler Dixon Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

25 M 0-99

24:03.7

7:38/M

26

Logan Huset New Auburn

0

26 M 0-99

24:13.3

7:41/M

27

Brandon Bintz Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

27 M 0-99

24:16.9

7:42/M

28

Joe Thaler McDonell Central

0

28 M 0-99

24:28.0

7:46/M

29

Steven Pfeiffer Cadott

0

29 M 0-99

24:35.9

7:48/M

30

Zeb Holstein Cadott

0

30 M 0-99

24:46.6

7:52/M

31

Keenan Hartzell Cadott

0

31 M 0-99

25:31.4

8:06/M

32

Andrew Ausman McDonell Central

0

32 M 0-99

26:10.2

8:18/M

33

Matt Moffitt Owen-Withee

0

33 M 0-99

26:12.1

8:19/M

34

Eli Edinger New Auburn

0

34 M 0-99

26:30.8

8:25/M

35

Chad White New Auburn

0

35 M 0-99

26:53.2

8:32/M

36

Christian Rohland Owen-Withee

0

36 M 0-99

26:58.3

8:34/M

37

Nate Parkhurst Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

37 M 0-99

27:35.0

8:45/M

38

Ben Rheder New Auburn

0

38 M 0-99

28:05.1

8:55/M

39

Jacob Fisher New Auburn

0

39 M 0-99

28:55.9

9:11/M

40

Jacob Schemenauer McDonell Central

0

40 M 0-99

29:59.2

9:31/M

41

Rem Robey New Auburn

0

41 M 0-99

31:55.6

10:08/M

42

Evan Dixon Lake Holcombe-Cornell

0

42 M 0-99

32:47.1

10:24/M