Varsity |
||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Age |
Age Group |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Carolyn Shult | Augusta | 0 |
1 F 0-99 |
21:13.8 |
6:51/M |
2 |
Alana Plaszcz | Elk Mound | 0 |
2 F 0-99 |
21:23.2 |
6:54/M |
3 |
Julia Verbick | McDonell Central | 0 |
3 F 0-99 |
21:31.5 |
6:56/M |
4 |
Laura Accola | Fall Creek | 0 |
4 F 0-99 |
21:39.2 |
6:59/M |
5 |
Isabelle Feiten | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
5 F 0-99 |
21:40.5 |
6:59/M |
6 |
Elizabeth Fasbender | Elk Mound | 0 |
6 F 0-99 |
21:52.6 |
7:03/M |
7 |
KARI HERMAN | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
7 F 0-99 |
22:08.1 |
7:08/M |
8 |
Kayli Donahue | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
8 F 0-99 |
22:22.5 |
7:13/M |
9 |
Emily Midthun | Altoona | 0 |
9 F 0-99 |
22:26.2 |
7:14/M |
10 |
Lauren Lea | Augusta | 0 |
10 F 0-99 |
22:29.5 |
7:15/M |
11 |
Kayla McLain | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
11 F 0-99 |
22:40.5 |
7:19/M |
12 |
Ashley Quilling | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
12 F 0-99 |
22:48.6 |
7:21/M |
13 |
Rachael Stearns | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
13 F 0-99 |
22:53.8 |
7:23/M |
14 |
CAMERON SCHOLZE | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
14 F 0-99 |
22:56.3 |
7:24/M |
15 |
Sadie Robb | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
15 F 0-99 |
23:06.9 |
7:27/M |
16 |
Victoria Fasbender | Elk Mound | 0 |
16 F 0-99 |
23:07.8 |
7:27/M |
17 |
Abbie Hediger | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
17 F 0-99 |
23:20.8 |
7:32/M |
18 |
Madison Markee | Black River Falls | 0 |
18 F 0-99 |
23:22.4 |
7:32/M |
19 |
Mary Claire Belotendos | Altoona | 0 |
19 F 0-99 |
23:28.6 |
7:34/M |
20 |
Abby Klimek | McDonell Central | 0 |
20 F 0-99 |
23:30.7 |
7:35/M |
21 |
Abby Wampler | McDonell Central | 0 |
21 F 0-99 |
23:33.8 |
7:36/M |
22 |
Maggie Peterson | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
22 F 0-99 |
23:40.9 |
7:38/M |
23 |
Josie Jakel | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
23 F 0-99 |
23:48.2 |
7:41/M |
24 |
Ella Peterson | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
24 F 0-99 |
24:09.4 |
7:47/M |
25 |
Alex Gaier | McDonell Central | 0 |
25 F 0-99 |
24:12.4 |
7:48/M |
26 |
Kristin Martinson | Elk Mound | 0 |
26 F 0-99 |
24:12.6 |
7:48/M |
27 |
Gretchen Accola | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
27 F 0-99 |
24:13.2 |
7:49/M |
28 |
Miriam Whitenight | E. C. Immanuel | 0 |
28 F 0-99 |
24:13.4 |
7:49/M |
29 |
Claudia Paul | Elk Mound | 0 |
29 F 0-99 |
24:36.3 |
7:56/M |
30 |
Zyanna Deloney | Black River Falls | 0 |
30 F 0-99 |
24:40.7 |
7:57/M |
31 |
Jaqi Gerbitz | E. C. Immanuel | 0 |
31 F 0-99 |
24:41.7 |
7:58/M |
32 |
Taya Schaefer | Elk Mound | 0 |
32 F 0-99 |
24:47.8 |
8:00/M |
33 |
VALERIE GILLINGHAM | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
33 F 0-99 |
24:58.5 |
8:03/M |
34 |
Adaylya Karau | Black River Falls | 0 |
34 F 0-99 |
25:05.5 |
8:05/M |
35 |
Helen Rada | McDonell Central | 0 |
35 F 0-99 |
25:12.9 |
8:08/M |
36 |
Mary Jo Prokupek | Cadott | 0 |
36 F 0-99 |
25:24.6 |
8:12/M |
37 |
BAILEY NICHOLS | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
37 F 0-99 |
25:31.1 |
8:14/M |
38 |
Kiersten Larson | Fall Creek | 0 |
38 F 0-99 |
25:34.1 |
8:15/M |
39 |
Katie Nelson | Augusta | 0 |
39 F 0-99 |
25:38.5 |
8:16/M |
40 |
Christine Rogers | Altoona | 0 |
40 F 0-99 |
25:48.4 |
8:19/M |
41 |
Hanna Hollister | Elk Mound | 0 |
41 F 0-99 |
25:52.4 |
8:21/M |
42 |
Jamyn Thundercloud | Black River Falls | 0 |
42 F 0-99 |
25:57.9 |
8:22/M |
43 |
Allie Sanford | Altoona | 0 |
43 F 0-99 |
26:05.5 |
8:25/M |
44 |
Megan Fasbender | Cadott | 0 |
44 F 0-99 |
26:08.5 |
8:26/M |
45 |
Samantha Pfeiffer | Cadott | 0 |
45 F 0-99 |
26:09.6 |
8:26/M |
46 |
Alyssa Schade | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
46 F 0-99 |
26:11.5 |
8:27/M |
47 |
Morgan Devine | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
47 F 0-99 |
26:11.8 |
8:27/M |
48 |
Polina Kudelina | Augusta | 0 |
48 F 0-99 |
26:19.9 |
8:29/M |
49 |
Amelia Gaier | McDonell Central | 0 |
49 F 0-99 |
26:25.7 |
8:31/M |
50 |
Ashley Yoshino | Fall Creek | 0 |
50 F 0-99 |
26:33.1 |
8:34/M |
51 |
Megan Kluge | Mondovi | 0 |
51 F 0-99 |
26:40.6 |
8:36/M |
52 |
ELLIE WATERS | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
52 F 0-99 |
26:55.5 |
8:41/M |
53 |
Josephine Vizer | Augusta | 0 |
53 F 0-99 |
26:58.0 |
8:42/M |
54 |
Sophie Kuehn | Fall Creek | 0 |
54 F 0-99 |
27:00.9 |
8:43/M |
55 |
Kaylee Kewin | Augusta | 0 |
55 F 0-99 |
27:18.5 |
8:48/M |
56 |
MATTIE KEMPF | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
56 F 0-99 |
27:23.4 |
8:50/M |
57 |
Madi Bach | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
57 F 0-99 |
27:33.0 |
8:53/M |
58 |
McKenzie Edwards | Mondovi | 0 |
58 F 0-99 |
27:56.1 |
9:01/M |
59 |
Alexis Kramer | Cadott | 0 |
59 F 0-99 |
28:04.2 |
9:03/M |
60 |
Josie Hook | Fall Creek | 0 |
60 F 0-99 |
28:42.5 |
9:15/M |
61 |
Megan Sedivy | Cadott | 0 |
61 F 0-99 |
28:55.8 |
9:20/M |
62 |
Grace Weinzierl | Mondovi | 0 |
62 F 0-99 |
31:31.0 |
10:10/M |
63 |
Brittany Erickson | Cadott | 0 |
63 F 0-99 |
31:41.3 |
10:13/M |
64 |
Emily Noetzelmann | Mondovi | 0 |
64 F 0-99 |
33:49.7 |
10:55/M |
JV |
||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Age |
Age Group |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Marisa McLain | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
1 F 0-99 |
25:00.1 |
8:04/M |
2 |
Devina Erickson | Altoona | 0 |
2 F 0-99 |
25:16.9 |
8:09/M |
3 |
Meredith Hainstock | Elk Mound | 0 |
3 F 0-99 |
25:19.4 |
8:10/M |
4 |
Ciera Lind | Elk Mound | 0 |
4 F 0-99 |
25:26.0 |
8:12/M |
5 |
Kayli Solberg | Elk Mound | 0 |
5 F 0-99 |
26:01.3 |
8:24/M |
6 |
Hannah Cynor | Elk Mound | 0 |
6 F 0-99 |
26:21.6 |
8:30/M |
7 |
Emily Johnson | Altoona | 0 |
7 F 0-99 |
26:23.7 |
8:31/M |
8 |
Mattea Linberg | Elk Mound | 0 |
8 F 0-99 |
26:40.2 |
8:36/M |
9 |
Sophie Munson | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
9 F 0-99 |
26:45.9 |
8:38/M |
10 |
ALISON GILLINGHAM | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
10 F 0-99 |
26:57.0 |
8:42/M |
11 |
Chloe Anczak | Altoona | 0 |
11 F 0-99 |
26:58.2 |
8:42/M |
12 |
Audrey Westcott | Elk Mound | 0 |
12 F 0-99 |
27:15.3 |
8:47/M |
13 |
Bailee Bontje | Altoona | 0 |
13 F 0-99 |
27:51.1 |
8:59/M |
14 |
Mariah Jackson | Altoona | 0 |
14 F 0-99 |
28:01.3 |
9:02/M |
15 |
Mariah Dorn | McDonell Central | 0 |
15 F 0-99 |
28:16.5 |
9:07/M |
16 |
Jasmine Davis | McDonell Central | 0 |
16 F 0-99 |
28:21.2 |
9:09/M |
17 |
Hannah Carlson | Elk Mound | 0 |
17 F 0-99 |
28:56.6 |
9:20/M |
18 |
Micaiah Higgins | Chippewa Valley Lightning Bolts | 0 |
18 F 0-99 |
29:16.1 |
9:26/M |
19 |
Madeline Peterson | Altoona | 0 |
19 F 0-99 |
29:28.9 |
9:30/M |
20 |
Morgan Williams | Fall Creek | 0 |
20 F 0-99 |
29:45.7 |
9:36/M |
21 |
ALYSSA HAGBERG | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
21 F 0-99 |
29:51.0 |
9:38/M |
22 |
LEAH REYNOLDS | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
22 F 0-99 |
29:52.4 |
9:38/M |
23 |
MOLLIE GRAHM | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
23 F 0-99 |
29:57.0 |
9:40/M |
24 |
ELAINA KRINGS | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
24 F 0-99 |
30:08.8 |
9:43/M |
25 |
Kristin Swoboda | McDonell Central | 0 |
25 F 0-99 |
31:07.3 |
10:02/M |
26 |
Hannah Hawkins | Elk Mound | 0 |
26 F 0-99 |
32:01.5 |
10:20/M |
27 |
Maddie Newton | McDonell Central | 0 |
27 F 0-99 |
32:34.8 |
10:30/M |
28 |
Stephanie Corbin | Fall Creek | 0 |
28 F 0-99 |
32:40.1 |
10:32/M |
29 |
Marisa Schilling | Colby-Abbotsford | 0 |
29 F 0-99 |
32:45.5 |
10:34/M |