Warrior Invitational-Boys Varsity Varsity

Overall Finish List

September 15, 2015


Results at www.hotweyered.com

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jarod Rudolph Medford

0

1 M 0-99

16:24.8

5:17/M

2

Dan Lau E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

2 M 0-99

17:39.5

5:42/M

3

Preston Mertins Colby-Abby

0

3 M 0-99

17:49.2

5:45/M

4

Max Engh Sparta

0

4 M 0-99

17:59.7

5:48/M

5

Caleb Pokorny Sparta

0

5 M 0-99

18:21.5

5:55/M

6

Trevor Flick Colby-Abby

0

6 M 0-99

18:24.0

5:56/M

7

Sam Forbes Sparta

0

7 M 0-99

18:26.5

5:57/M

8

Trey Ulrich Medford

0

8 M 0-99

18:29.5

5:58/M

9

Derek Rudolph Medford

0

9 M 0-99

18:33.3

5:59/M

10

Kyle Gjerseth Augusta

0

10 M 0-99

18:51.1

6:05/M

11

Alex Bitter Tomah

0

11 M 0-99

19:00.0

6:08/M

12

Austin Karow E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

12 M 0-99

19:02.1

6:08/M

13

Eddie Wagner Tomah

0

13 M 0-99

19:04.1

6:09/M

14

Elliot Genteman L G G

0

14 M 0-99

19:05.8

6:09/M

15

Riley Krultz Tomah

0

15 M 0-99

19:10.2

6:11/M

16

Joe Tomandl Medford

0

16 M 0-99

19:11.0

6:11/M

17

Kolby Jensen Colby-Abby

0

17 M 0-99

19:14.5

6:12/M

18

Nick Stritchko Sparta

0

18 M 0-99

19:15.4

6:13/M

19

Andy Lea Augusta

0

19 M 0-99

19:16.2

6:13/M

20

George Lynch Chippewa Valley Lightning

0

20 M 0-99

19:16.6

6:13/M

21

Ryan Wildes Tomah

0

21 M 0-99

19:18.2

6:14/M

22

Trygve Zurfluh Sparta

0

22 M 0-99

19:25.1

6:16/M

23

Jesse Poppy Pittsville

0

23 M 0-99

19:32.2

6:18/M

24

Matt Roth Colby-Abby

0

24 M 0-99

19:34.2

6:19/M

25

Tony Noland Medford

0

25 M 0-99

19:35.0

6:19/M

26

Elijah Eisfeldt Neillsville

0

26 M 0-99

19:39.4

6:20/M

27

Alan Ella Tomah

0

27 M 0-99

19:39.8

6:20/M

28

Logan Matson Neillsville

0

28 M 0-99

19:40.4

6:21/M

29

Ray Zirngible Medford

0

29 M 0-99

19:42.4

6:21/M

30

Kole Nelson Sparta

0

30 M 0-99

19:43.2

6:22/M

31

Jordan Rutz E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

31 M 0-99

19:52.3

6:25/M

32

Aaron Julian Medford

0

32 M 0-99

20:03.0

6:28/M

33

Jesse Noeldner E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

33 M 0-99

20:10.8

6:30/M

34

Jack Goings Augusta

0

34 M 0-99

20:13.9

6:31/M

35

Thomas Stewart Thorp-Gilman

0

35 M 0-99

20:14.3

6:32/M

36

Joe Zamora Osseo-Fairchild

0

36 M 0-99

20:14.6

6:32/M

37

Darin Meyer L G G

0

37 M 0-99

20:20.8

6:34/M

38

Zachary Underwood Colby-Abby

0

38 M 0-99

20:21.7

6:34/M

39

Brady Wisniewski Thorp-Gilman

0

39 M 0-99

20:23.7

6:35/M

40

Micah Winchell Tomah

0

40 M 0-99

20:24.1

6:35/M

41

James Porter Osseo-Fairchild

0

41 M 0-99

20:26.0

6:35/M

42

Josiah Kleven Chippewa Valley Lightning

0

42 M 0-99

20:32.0

6:37/M

43

Garett Lydon Sparta

0

43 M 0-99

20:37.0

6:39/M

44

Ben Olson Bangor

0

44 M 0-99

20:37.9

6:39/M

45

Foster Erickson Bangor

0

45 M 0-99

20:41.5

6:40/M

46

Sutton Fronk Medford

0

46 M 0-99

20:43.5

6:41/M

47

Tommy Repka Tomah

0

47 M 0-99

20:44.0

6:41/M

48

Wyatt Spohn Tomah

0

48 M 0-99

20:44.3

6:41/M

49

David Vesel L G G

0

49 M 0-99

20:52.0

6:44/M

50

Zach Kluge Mondovi

0

50 M 0-99

20:52.5

6:44/M

51

Jason Fath Mondovi

0

51 M 0-99

20:53.1

6:44/M

52

Christian Lamon Sparta

0

52 M 0-99

20:53.5

6:44/M

53

Joe Larsen Eau Claire Regis

0

53 M 0-99

20:59.0

6:46/M

54

James Pfeiffer Cadott

0

54 M 0-99

21:00.7

6:46/M

55

Dominic Bibeau Neillsville

0

55 M 0-99

21:04.7

6:48/M

56

Bryce Haas Osseo-Fairchild

0

56 M 0-99

21:05.5

6:48/M

57

Tyler Gillett Cadott

0

57 M 0-99

21:06.5

6:48/M

58

Brandon Pederson Cadott

0

58 M 0-99

21:07.0

6:49/M

59

Seth Boland Sparta

0

59 M 0-99

21:11.8

6:50/M

60

Ryan Mohr Sparta

0

60 M 0-99

21:29.5

6:56/M

61

Joe Lopez Sparta

0

61 M 0-99

21:30.8

6:56/M

62

Issiah Meddaugh Colby-Abby

0

62 M 0-99

21:31.5

6:56/M

63

Marcus Ackerman Owen-Withee

0

63 M 0-99

21:36.3

6:58/M

64

Jared Thomas L G G

0

64 M 0-99

21:39.2

6:59/M

65

Christian Gribble Augusta

0

65 M 0-99

21:44.7

7:01/M

66

Donavan Risch Alma Center Lincoln

0

66 M 0-99

21:50.6

7:03/M

67

Walker Sevier Bangor

0

67 M 0-99

21:53.6

7:04/M

68

Joey Anason Neillsville

0

68 M 0-99

21:55.0

7:04/M

69

Grant Goodell Augusta

0

69 M 0-99

22:03.2

7:07/M

70

Mathias Krein Sparta

0

70 M 0-99

22:06.2

7:08/M

71

Andrew Hinzmen Cadott

0

71 M 0-99

22:08.5

7:08/M

72

Isaac Bachmann Bangor

0

72 M 0-99

22:10.7

7:09/M

73

Michael Prindiville Tomah

0

73 M 0-99

22:17.7

7:11/M

74

Jack Usher Eau Claire Regis

0

74 M 0-99

22:20.2

7:12/M

75

Jack Zdun Pittsville

0

75 M 0-99

22:25.7

7:14/M

76

Jake Erickson Tomah

0

76 M 0-99

22:26.3

7:14/M

77

Matt Hellman Eau Claire Regis

0

77 M 0-99

22:27.0

7:15/M

78

Jacob Woodie Eau Claire Regis

0

78 M 0-99

22:27.4

7:15/M

79

Colin Buchholz Bangor

0

79 M 0-99

22:29.1

7:15/M

80

Mason Job Eau Claire Regis

0

80 M 0-99

22:32.0

7:16/M

81

Jake Babcock Tomah

0

81 M 0-99

22:35.2

7:17/M

82

Aaron Schmeiser Colby-Abby

0

82 M 0-99

22:39.5

7:18/M

83

Marlin Pogodzinski Owen-Withee

0

83 M 0-99

22:40.6

7:19/M

84

Manuel Rodriguez Alma Center Lincoln

0

84 M 0-99

22:48.3

7:21/M

85

Mitch Abts Eau Claire Regis

0

85 M 0-99

22:51.3

7:22/M

86

Josh Porter Osseo-Fairchild

0

86 M 0-99

22:53.6

7:23/M

87

Tony Guenter Thorp-Gilman

0

87 M 0-99

22:54.0

7:23/M

88

Bryce Foemmel Pittsville

0

88 M 0-99

22:55.3

7:24/M

89

Spencer Baldwin Neillsville

0

89 M 0-99

23:10.6

7:28/M

90

Ryan Grunewald Augusta

0

90 M 0-99

23:21.1

7:32/M

91

Ben Krug Colby-Abby

0

91 M 0-99

23:38.8

7:37/M

92

Luis Mercado Augusta

0

92 M 0-99

23:42.8

7:39/M

93

Christian Wurzer Cadott

0

93 M 0-99

23:44.3

7:39/M

94

Daniel Masker E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

94 M 0-99

23:51.9

7:42/M

95

Brock Horel Augusta

0

95 M 0-99

23:54.8

7:43/M

96

Sam Featherston Osseo-Fairchild

0

96 M 0-99

23:57.0

7:44/M

97

Shandii Begay Tomah

0

97 M 0-99

23:59.9

7:44/M

98

Jade Masker E.c. Immanuel Lutheran

0

98 M 0-99

24:01.4

7:45/M

99

Tristan Shuttleworth Osseo-Fairchild

0

99 M 0-99

24:03.8

7:45/M

100

David Espinoza Chippewa Valley Lightning

0

100 M 0-99

24:05.9

7:46/M

 

Place*

Name City

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Mitchell Mayville L G G

0

101 M 0-99

24:06.3

7:46/M

102

Logan Flink Colby-Abby

0

102 M 0-99

24:10.9

7:48/M

103

Sam Mikel Alma Center Lincoln

0

103 M 0-99

24:17.0

7:50/M

104

Daniel Gruber Mondovi

0

104 M 0-99

24:20.2

7:51/M

105

Colton Werner Medford

0

105 M 0-99

24:26.9

7:53/M

106

Ty Parker Mondovi

0

106 M 0-99

24:30.4

7:54/M

107

Ryan Gorzek Eau Claire Regis

0

107 M 0-99

24:33.6

7:55/M

108

Keenan Hartzell Cadott

0

108 M 0-99

24:36.4

7:56/M

109

Zach Wojtczak Cadott

0

109 M 0-99

24:53.9

8:02/M

110

Jorden Hart Neillsville

0

110 M 0-99

24:57.0

8:03/M

111

Isaiah Higgins Chippewa Valley Lightning

0

111 M 0-99

25:01.7

8:04/M

112

Logan Jacobson Eau Claire Regis

0

112 M 0-99

25:09.0

8:07/M

113

Alex Taylor Tomah

0

113 M 0-99

25:10.0

8:07/M

114

Justin Wiggins Bangor

0

114 M 0-99

25:10.5

8:07/M

115

Terrell Zurakowski Neillsville

0

115 M 0-99

25:16.8

8:09/M

116

Dominic Kuhn Neillsville

0

116 M 0-99

25:31.2

8:14/M

117

Brandon Jackson Tomah

0

117 M 0-99

25:35.1

8:15/M

118

Josh Kroening L G G

0

118 M 0-99

25:37.2

8:16/M

119

Treyton Sloniker L G G

0

119 M 0-99

26:07.8

8:25/M

120

Sawyer Frieburg Osseo-Fairchild

0

120 M 0-99

26:23.3

8:31/M

121

Brady Tlusty Medford

0

121 M 0-99

26:26.3

8:32/M

122

Jaime Holm Eau Claire Regis

0

122 M 0-99

26:43.7

8:37/M

123

Michael Enderle Tomah

0

123 M 0-99

26:54.7

8:41/M

124

Joey Hinzman Cadott

0

124 M 0-99

27:11.1

8:46/M

125

Ross Gulcynski Thorp-Gilman

0

125 M 0-99

27:36.8

8:54/M

126

Daniel Piotrowski Pittsville

0

126 M 0-99

27:42.8

8:56/M

127

Sean Ferguson Sparta

0

127 M 0-99

27:52.7

8:59/M

128

Owen Zeps Tomah

0

128 M 0-99

28:06.6

9:04/M

129

Robbie Fitzl Thorp-Gilman

0

129 M 0-99

28:09.8

9:05/M

130

Niko Cerrillo Augusta

0

130 M 0-99

28:12.3

9:06/M

131

Branden Molinaro Augusta

0

131 M 0-99

28:26.5

9:10/M

132

Taylor Bee Osseo-Fairchild

0

132 M 0-99

28:38.5

9:14/M

133

Chris Jordan Tomah

0

133 M 0-99

29:00.6

9:21/M

134

Sayer Rachu L G G

0

134 M 0-99

29:28.6

9:30/M

135

Trystan Baribeau Osseo-Fairchild

0

135 M 0-99

29:56.5

9:39/M

136

Cade Reich Alma Center Lincoln

0

136 M 0-99

30:46.2

9:55/M

137

Xavier Vondras Neillsville

0

137 M 0-99

33:05.2

10:40/M

138

Marcus Hoge Alma Center Lincoln

0

138 M 0-99

33:10.2

10:42/M

139

Ryan Pire Eau Claire Regis

0

139 M 0-99

33:58.2

10:57/M

140

Seth Peterson Eau Claire Regis

0

140 M 0-99

34:11.2

11:02/M

141

Taylor Volbrecht Osseo-Fairchild

0

141 M 0-99

35:49.2

11:33/M

*Overall place among males only