Greenwood-Loyal-Granton Middle School CC-Boys

Overall Finish List

October 09, 2014


Results at www.hotweyered.com

2 Mile

    Place*    Name                    Team              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Peter Alsides           Columbus Catholic    0     1 M  0-99      13:08.6    6:34/M
       2    George Lynch            Liberty Christian    0     2 M  0-99      13:10.9    6:35/M
       3    Levi Smith              Neillsville          0     3 M  0-99      13:18.7    6:39/M
       4    Jeremiah Becker         Liberty Christian    0     4 M  0-99      13:24.0    6:42/M
       5    Tom Nystrom             Columbus Catholic    0     5 M  0-99      13:28.7    6:44/M
       6    Aaron Schmeiser         Colby/Abby           0     6 M  0-99      13:30.4    6:45/M
       7    Alex Schmitt            Colby/Abby           0     7 M  0-99      13:34.2    6:47/M
       8    Addison Hill            Columbus Catholic    0     8 M  0-99      13:39.0    6:50/M
       9    Matthew Roth            Colby/Abby           0     9 M  0-99      13:39.3    6:50/M
      10    Chase Oehmichen         Colby/Abby           0    10 M  0-99      13:54.7    6:57/M
      11    Karter Rueth            Neillsville          0    11 M  0-99      14:03.8    7:02/M
      12    Ethan Kranz             Neillsville          0    12 M  0-99      14:10.1    7:05/M
      13    Bryce Fuerlinger        Columbus Catholic    0    13 M  0-99      14:17.2    7:09/M
      14    Benjamin LeMay          Liberty Christian    0    14 M  0-99      14:35.5    7:18/M
      15    Noah Streveler          Colby/Abby           0    15 M  0-99      14:39.5    7:20/M
      16    Jared Penkert           Osseo-Fairchild      0    16 M  0-99      14:53.6    7:27/M
      17    Benjamin Krug           Colby/Abby           0    17 M  0-99      14:55.9    7:28/M
      18    Josh Porter             Osseo-Fairchild      0    18 M  0-99      15:09.2    7:35/M
      19    Tyler Linzmeier         Columbus Catholic    0    19 M  0-99      15:14.4    7:37/M
      20    Paul Kollross           Columbus Catholic    0    20 M  0-99      15:18.7    7:39/M
      21    Weston Schlafke         Columbus Catholic    0    21 M  0-99      15:19.7    7:40/M
      22    Cameron Feucht          Neillsville          0    22 M  0-99      16:09.8    8:05/M
      23    Will Boyer              Columbus Catholic    0    23 M  0-99      16:25.6    8:13/M
      24    Jason Gutsch            Osseo-Fairchild      0    24 M  0-99      17:05.0    8:33/M
      25    Sawyer Frieburg         Osseo-Fairchild      0    25 M  0-99      17:19.8    8:40/M
      26    Jonathan Krenz          Liberty Christian    0    26 M  0-99      17:23.2    8:42/M
      27    Nevada Lilly            Colby/Abby           0    27 M  0-99      17:47.4    8:54/M
      28    Taylor Bee              Osseo-Fairchild      0    28 M  0-99      17:47.6    8:54/M
      29    Billy Dolle             Neillsville          0    29 M  0-99      18:23.0    9:12/M
      30    Isaac Taylor            Liberty Christian    0    30 M  0-99      18:41.1    9:21/M
      31    Stone Johnson           Neillsville          0    31 M  0-99      19:56.2    9:58/M
      32    Dalton Higley           Colby/Abby           0    32 M  0-99      20:53.2   10:27/M
      33    Brian Larson            Colby/Abby           0    33 M  0-99      26:09.9   13:05/M

*Overall place among males only