LGG Invitational CC Meet - Boys

Overall Finish List

September 02, 2014


Results at www.hotweyered.com Dave Durni #801453

5 k Race

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Jesse Becker            Liberty Christian    0     1 M  0-99      18:15.9    5:53/M
       2    Isaac Bohaty            McDonell             0     2 M  0-99      18:43.4    6:02/M
       3    Joseph Lynch            Liberty Christian    0     3 M  0-99      18:54.7    6:06/M
       4    Sawyer Brunkow          Altoona              0     4 M  0-99      19:07.3    6:10/M
       5    Sam Bleskachek          McDonell             0     5 M  0-99      19:10.6    6:11/M
       6    Austin Kempen           Altoona              0     6 M  0-99      19:19.7    6:14/M
       7    Ben Behling             Marshfield Columbus  0     7 M  0-99      19:25.5    6:16/M
       8    Alex Sanford            Altoona              0     8 M  0-99      19:31.2    6:18/M
       9    Ben Theyerl             Altoona              0     9 M  0-99      19:33.2    6:18/M
      10    Zach Ruf                McDonell             0    10 M  0-99      19:50.1    6:24/M
      11    Townes Adams            Altoona              0    11 M  0-99      19:58.7    6:26/M
      12    Ben Ruf                 McDonell             0    12 M  0-99      20:04.2    6:28/M
      13    Seth Schemenauer        McDonell             0    13 M  0-99      20:14.1    6:32/M
      14    Jeremy Binder           Marshfield Columbus  0    14 M  0-99      20:15.1    6:32/M
      15    Josh Becker             Liberty Christian    0    15 M  0-99      20:16.2    6:32/M
      16    Leonard Steinert        Marshfield Columbus  0    16 M  0-99      20:16.7    6:32/M
      17    Benjamin Becker         Liberty Christian    0    17 M  0-99      20:19.5    6:33/M
      18    Kendall Dorn            McDonell             0    18 M  0-99      20:34.7    6:38/M
      19    Peyton Nystrom          Marshfield Columbus  0    19 M  0-99      20:35.2    6:38/M
      20    Brian Karl              L G G                0    20 M  0-99      20:36.0    6:39/M
      21    Lane Meyer              L G G                0    21 M  0-99      20:39.1    6:40/M
      22    Miles Adams             Altoona              0    22 M  0-99      20:40.5    6:40/M
      23    Blake Johnson           Liberty Christian    0    23 M  0-99      20:42.9    6:41/M
      24    Zach Anason             Neillsville          0    24 M  0-99      20:46.8    6:42/M
      25    Sean Jordan             Eau Claire Regis     0    25 M  0-99      20:57.5    6:45/M
      26    Jeremiah Giles          Marshfield Columbus  0    26 M  0-99      20:58.9    6:46/M
      27    Jake Wiensch            McDonell             0    27 M  0-99      21:05.5    6:48/M
      28    Carter Moss             Altoona              0    28 M  0-99      21:07.0    6:49/M
      29    Elliot Genteman         L G G                0    29 M  0-99      21:07.2    6:49/M
      30    Garrett Dekan           Altoona              0    30 M  0-99      21:07.4    6:49/M
      31    Elijah Eisfeldt         Neillsville  WI      0    31 M  0-99      21:22.7    6:54/M
      32    Kienan McIntee          Marshfield Columbus  0    32 M  0-99      21:24.5    6:54/M
      33    Logan Wucherpfenni      L G G                0    33 M  0-99      21:28.2    6:55/M
      34    Peyton Tozer            McDonell             0    34 M  0-99      21:29.1    6:56/M
      35    Nate Byrns              Altoona              0    35 M  0-99      21:34.9    6:57/M
      36    Jarret Jordan           McDonell             0    36 M  0-99      21:36.8    6:58/M
      37    Jared Thomas            L G G                0    37 M  0-99      21:53.3    7:04/M
      38    Leo Pittsley            Marshfield Columbus  0    38 M  0-99      21:55.8    7:04/M
      39    Bryce Haas              Osseo-Fairchild      0    39 M  0-99      22:08.4    7:08/M
      40    Abraham Hall            Osseo-Fairchild      0    40 M  0-99      22:08.7    7:08/M
      41    Henry Erickson          McDonell             0    41 M  0-99      22:14.6    7:10/M
      42    David Vandyke           McDonell             0    42 M  0-99      22:27.5    7:15/M
      43    Zach Gotz               Marshfield Columbus  0    43 M  0-99      22:29.8    7:15/M
      44    Andrew Ausman           McDonell             0    44 M  0-99      22:30.2    7:15/M
      45    Nathan Peterson         Neillsville          0    45 M  0-99      22:34.6    7:17/M
      46    Christian Theyerl       Altoona              0    46 M  0-99      22:35.0    7:17/M
      47    Grant Curtis            Altoona              0    47 M  0-99      22:36.9    7:17/M
      48    David Vesel             L G G                0    48 M  0-99      22:37.5    7:18/M
      49    Jalen Tozer             McDonell             0    49 M  0-99      22:39.2    7:18/M
      50    Jacob Walter            Neillsville          0    50 M  0-99      22:46.3    7:21/M
      51    Joe Larsen              Eau Claire Regis     0    51 M  0-99      22:49.6    7:22/M
      52    Aissa Kidess            Eau Claire Regis     0    52 M  0-99      22:54.1    7:23/M
      53    Zech Kitzhaber          Marshfield Columbus  0    53 M  0-99      23:20.0    7:32/M
      54    Matt Moffitt            Owen-Withee          0    54 M  0-99      23:26.7    7:34/M
      55    David Rasmussen         Marshfield Columbus  0    55 M  0-99      23:31.6    7:35/M
      56    Mason Job               Eau Claire Regis     0    56 M  0-99      23:34.8    7:36/M
      57    Evan Smith              McDonell             0    57 M  0-99      23:36.8    7:37/M
      58    Kevin Gruber            Marshfield Columbus  0    58 M  0-99      23:39.0    7:38/M
      59    Samuel Zwickel          McDonell             0    59 M  0-99      23:39.5    7:38/M
      60    Josiah Kleven           Liberty Christian    0    60 M  0-99      23:44.4    7:39/M
      61    Tyler Peterson          Eau Claire Regis     0    61 M  0-99      23:45.9    7:40/M
      62    Rome Rauter             Osseo-Fairchild      0    62 M  0-99      23:54.9    7:43/M
      63    Andrew Kyle             Neillsville          0    63 M  0-99      24:07.2    7:47/M
      64    David Nielsen           Marshfield Columbus  0    64 M  0-99      24:16.7    7:50/M
      65    Justin Zwiefelhofer     Eau Claire Regis     0    65 M  0-99      24:19.2    7:51/M
      66    Parker Rongstad         Osseo-Fairchild      0    66 M  0-99      24:24.5    7:52/M
      67    Dominic Kuhn            Neillsville          0    67 M  0-99      24:27.8    7:53/M
      68    James Porter            Osseo-Fairchild      0    68 M  0-99      24:45.5    7:59/M
      69    Derreck McCrery         Altoona              0    69 M  0-99      24:52.6    8:01/M
      70    Brady Linderman         Altoona              0    70 M  0-99      25:03.8    8:05/M
      71    Trystan Shuttleworth    Osseo-Fairchild      0    71 M  0-99      25:08.5    8:06/M
      72    Matt Hellman            Eau Claire Regis     0    72 M  0-99      25:14.2    8:08/M
      73    Lucas Linzmeier         Marshfield Columbus  0    73 M  0-99      25:16.7    8:09/M
      74    Christopher Pieper      McDonell             0    74 M  0-99      25:28.5    8:13/M
      75    Flynn McQuillen         Marshfield Columbus  0    75 M  0-99      25:30.0    8:14/M
      76    Carter Goodwin          Altoona              0    76 M  0-99      25:30.5    8:14/M
      77    Jacob Woodie            Eau Claire Regis     0    77 M  0-99      25:32.4    8:14/M
      78    Mitch Abts              Eau Claire Regis     0    78 M  0-99      26:01.1    8:24/M
      79    Joe Stratton            Owen-Withee          0    79 M  0-99      26:19.7    8:29/M
      80    Derek Zumbrock          McDonell             0    80 M  0-99      26:26.0    8:32/M
      81    Tim Buchmann            McDonell             0    81 M  0-99      26:26.1    8:32/M
      82    Mitchell Mayville       L G G                0    82 M  0-99      26:36.5    8:35/M
      83    Spencer Baldwin         Neillsville          0    83 M  0-99      26:53.3    8:40/M
      84    Jaime Holm              Eau Claire Regis     0    84 M  0-99      27:08.7    8:45/M
      85    Jake Bruce              Marshfield Columbus  0    85 M  0-99      27:11.4    8:46/M
      86    Adian Voss              Marshfield Columbus  0    86 M  0-99      27:25.2    8:51/M
      87    Dawson Dick             Marshfield Columbus  0    87 M  0-99      27:33.7    8:53/M
      88    Cayden Kleinschmidt     Altoona              0    88 M  0-99      27:56.9    9:01/M
      89    Aj Rowe                 Altoona              0    89 M  0-99      28:30.8    9:12/M
      90    Logan Knaack            Altoona              0    90 M  0-99      28:31.3    9:12/M
      91    Jorden Hart             Neillsville          0    91 M  0-99      29:03.3    9:22/M
      92    Isaiah Higgins          Liberty Christian    0    92 M  0-99      29:46.4    9:36/M
      93    Diontrey Abley          Altoona              0    93 M  0-99      30:50.9    9:57/M
      94    Tony Deluca             Owen-Withee          0    94 M  0-99      32:34.2   10:30/M
      95    Zack Engan              Altoona              0    95 M  0-99      35:26.0   11:26/M
      96    Matt Tulley             Eau Claire Regis     0    96 M  0-99      35:39.6   11:30/M
      97    Seth Peterson           Eau Claire Regis     0    97 M  0-99      40:22.9   13:01/M
      98    Taylor Volbrecht        Osseo-Fairchild      0    98 M  0-99      40:55.7   13:12/M