Boys JV |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Time |
Pace |
|
1 |
Christian Cloud | Black River Falls WI | 19:33.4 |
6:18/M |
||
2 |
Joey Riedel | Black River Falls WI | 19:55.8 |
6:25/M |
||
3 |
Sawyer Smith | Nekoosa WI | 20:52.6 |
6:44/M |
||
4 |
Logan Gerbitz | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 20:57.5 |
6:45/M |
||
5 |
Cody Sanchez | Black River Falls WI | 21:14.0 |
6:51/M |
||
6 |
Dillon Lau | Nekoosa WI | 21:35.1 |
6:58/M |
||
7 |
Tim Schaser | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 21:36.7 |
6:58/M |
||
8 |
Tim Resheske | Nekoosa WI | 21:36.9 |
6:58/M |
||
9 |
Matt Byrne | Eau Claire Regis WI | 21:40.0 |
6:59/M |
||
10 |
Jeff Radke | Nekoosa WI | 21:46.5 |
7:01/M |
||
11 |
Dakota Larson | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 21:49.8 |
7:02/M |
||
12 |
Austin Tinker-Sacket | Eau Claire Regis WI | 21:52.8 |
7:03/M |
||
13 |
Joe Theisen | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 21:56.7 |
7:05/M |
||
14 |
Jeremy Hunt | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 22:08.4 |
7:08/M |
||
15 |
Chris Voit | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 22:10.0 |
7:09/M |
||
16 |
Jacob Larsen | Eau Claire Regis WI | 22:12.7 |
7:10/M |
||
17 |
Mica Crider | Nekoosa WI | 22:17.6 |
7:11/M |
||
18 |
Erik Helstad | Black River Falls WI | 22:45.1 |
7:20/M |
||
19 |
Nathan Rodebaugh | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 22:56.9 |
7:24/M |
||
20 |
Devry Andrews | Granton WI | 23:01.4 |
7:25/M |
||
21 |
Luke Wittorp | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 23:11.1 |
7:29/M |
||
22 |
Nathan Hagenbrock | Black River Falls WI | 23:14.0 |
7:30/M |
||
23 |
Joe Oster | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 23:49.7 |
7:41/M |
||
24 |
Aaron Miles | Black River Falls WI | 23:51.9 |
7:42/M |
||
25 |
Seth Williams | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 23:52.9 |
7:42/M |
||
26 |
Alex Broses | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 23:59.4 |
7:44/M |
||
27 |
Jake Gamble | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 24:03.7 |
7:45/M |
||
28 |
J.D. Schierenbeck | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 24:10.0 |
7:48/M |
||
29 |
Josh Hanson | Black River Falls WI | 24:14.2 |
7:49/M |
||
30 |
Ray Remes | Eau Claire Regis WI | 24:17.4 |
7:50/M |
||
31 |
Hunter Hendrickson | Nekoosa WI | 24:23.4 |
7:52/M |
||
32 |
Josh Schueller | Athens WI | 24:41.2 |
7:58/M |
||
33 |
Kyle Greenseth | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 24:48.9 |
8:00/M |
||
34 |
Sam Naumann | Eau Claire Immanuel WI | 25:07.4 |
8:06/M |
||
35 |
Stephen Kitchen | Liberty Christian WI | 25:11.1 |
8:07/M |
||
36 |
Chad Bahnub | Black River Falls WI | 25:24.7 |
8:12/M |
||
37 |
Brett Pongratz | Nekoosa WI | 25:30.4 |
8:14/M |
||
38 |
Chris Suilmann | Chippewa Falls McDon WI | 25:35.3 |
8:15/M |
||
39 |
Jacob Smith | Black River Falls WI | 25:50.4 |
8:20/M |
||
40 |
Tim Nortman | Black River Falls WI | 26:09.9 |
8:26/M |
||
41 |
Devin McGill | Black River Falls WI | 27:19.4 |
8:49/M |
||
42 |
Jamie Boehm | Black River Falls WI | 27:22.8 |
8:50/M |
||
43 |
Jeff Modica | Black River Falls WI | 28:39.9 |
9:15/M |
||
44 |
Matt Guenther | Black River Falls WI | 28:41.6 |
9:15/M |
||
45 |
Aspen Bue | Black River Falls WI | 34:41.6 |
11:11/M |
||
Girls JV |
||||||
Place |
Name | City | Age |
Time |
Pace |
|
1 |
Melody Becker | Liberty Christian WI | 20:08.6 |
6:30/M |
||
2 |
Carina Winter | Fall Creek WI | 20:24.3 |
6:35/M |
||
3 |
Becca Bauer | Owen-Withee WI | 20:38.5 |
6:39/M |
||
4 |
Janelle Skoyen | Osseo WI | 21:01.6 |
6:47/M |
||
5 |
Leah Davenport | Fall Creek WI | 21:31.5 |
6:56/M |
||
6 |
Rachel Trippler | Cadott WI | 21:35.6 |
6:58/M |
||
7 |
Krysara Mueller | Owen-Withee WI | 21:37.7 |
6:58/M |
||
8 |
Kayla Dawson | Owen-Withee WI | 21:47.3 |
7:02/M |
||
9 |
Keesa Pierce | Nekoosa WI | 21:48.3 |
7:02/M |
||
10 |
Judith Reigert | Cadott WI | 21:50.3 |
7:03/M |
||
11 |
Kaitlyn Cwikla | Owen-Withee WI | 21:51.8 |
7:03/M |
||
12 |
Valerie Niemi | Owen-Withee WI | 21:52.2 |
7:03/M |
||
13 |
Megan Rykken | Black River Falls WI | 21:58.5 |
7:05/M |
||
14 |
Margarita Hernandez-White | Black River Falls WI | 22:24.2 |
7:14/M |
||
15 |
Kate Eloranta | Owen-Withee WI | 22:33.3 |
7:16/M |
||
16 |
Valerie Swartz | Stanley WI | 22:38.1 |
7:18/M |
||
17 |
Nicole Jaeger | Fall Creek WI | 22:40.7 |
7:19/M |
||
18 |
Katrina Kittelson | Osseo WI | 22:55.8 |
7:24/M |
||
19 |
Lindsey Ryba | Owen-Withee WI | 23:06.9 |
7:27/M |
||
20 |
Allie Kleinhans | Nekoosa WI | 23:15.4 |
7:30/M |
||
21 |
Kutra Luginbuhl | Nekoosa WI | 23:17.2 |
7:31/M |
||
22 |
Celia Masel | Fall Creek WI | 23:35.8 |
7:36/M |
||
23 |
Chelsea Dehnke | Osseo WI | 23:37.7 |
7:37/M |
||
24 |
Jessica Schummer | Fall Creek WI | 23:50.2 |
7:41/M |
||
25 |
Katie Milkey | Nekoosa WI | 24:08.5 |
7:47/M |
||
26 |
Amy Junk | Owen-Withee WI | 24:34.9 |
7:55/M |
||
27 |
Kirstie Shakal | Owen-Withee WI | 24:46.7 |
7:59/M |
||
28 |
Taylor Mathewson | Nekoosa WI | 25:08.7 |
8:06/M |
||
29 |
Ashley Sarafin | Stanley-Boyd WI | 25:31.7 |
8:14/M |
||
30 |
Kinsie Franks | Osseo WI | 26:21.9 |
8:30/M |
||
31 |
Emily Gokey | Owen-Withee WI | 26:35.5 |
8:35/M |
||
32 |
Tabatha Ballentine | Fall Creek WI | 26:52.3 |
8:40/M |
||
33 |
Sarah Kragness | Fall Creek WI | 27:18.2 |
8:48/M |
||
34 |
Justine Knutson | Fall Creek WI | 31:47.6 |
10:15/M |
||
35 |
Catrina Hawkins | Fall Creek WI | 32:12.6 |
10:23/M |