Osseo-Fairchild CC Meet-Boys
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2010
Results at www.hotweyered.com
Place Name Team Age Age Group Time Pace
1 William Peasley Black River Falls 0 1 M 0-99 18:05.8 5:44/M
2 Mike Byrns Altoona 0 2 M 0-99 18:36.5 5:54/M
3 Brandon Skelding Black River Falls 0 3 M 0-99 18:44.3 5:57/M
4 Lukas Karl Black River Falls 0 4 M 0-99 19:22.6 6:09/M
5 Nick Zander McDonell 0 5 M 0-99 19:31.0 6:12/M
6 Ryan Hanson Altoona 0 6 M 0-99 19:51.8 6:18/M
7 Kendall Tempski Osseo-Fairchild 0 7 M 0-99 19:58.4 6:20/M
8 Tom Auth Altoona 0 8 M 0-99 20:04.6 6:22/M
9 Zachary Markhardt Black River Falls 0 9 M 0-99 20:10.4 6:24/M
10 Blake Johnson Cadott 0 10 M 0-99 20:24.5 6:29/M
11 Chance Seibel Cadott 0 11 M 0-99 20:30.4 6:30/M
12 Luke Revello Altoona 0 12 M 0-99 20:34.8 6:32/M
13 Brady Gartner Black River Falls 0 13 M 0-99 20:35.4 6:32/M
14 Tony Mais Osseo-Fairchild 0 14 M 0-99 20:42.7 6:34/M
15 Carl Frame Osseo-Fairchild 0 15 M 0-99 20:55.9 6:38/M
16 Nick LeMay Altoona 0 16 M 0-99 21:01.9 6:40/M
17 Michael Ruf McDonell 0 17 M 0-99 21:05.9 6:42/M
18 Alexander Maro Mondovi 0 18 M 0-99 21:18.8 6:46/M
19 Matt Steiger McDonell 0 19 M 0-99 21:26.3 6:48/M
20 Connor Hanson Altoona 0 20 M 0-99 21:30.0 6:50/M
21 Jerry Anders McDonell 0 21 M 0-99 21:37.8 6:52/M
22 Samuel Ripp Black River Falls 0 22 M 0-99 21:40.2 6:53/M
23 Eric Lewiston Mondovi 0 23 M 0-99 21:42.6 6:53/M
24 Paul Buchmann McDonell 0 24 M 0-99 21:53.7 6:57/M
25 Nathan Hagenbrock Black River Falls 0 25 M 0-99 21:54.5 6:57/M
26 Tyler Baier McDonell 0 26 M 0-99 21:58.8 6:58/M
27 John Holty Black River Falls 0 1 M 0-99 22:00.3 6:59/M
28 John Polus McDonell 0 2 M 0-99 22:00.6 6:59/M
29 Oskar Ydenius Black River Falls 0 3 M 0-99 22:01.3 6:59/M
30 Andrew Peterson Osseo-Fairchild 0 27 M 0-99 22:10.1 7:02/M
31 Austen Tinker-Sackett Liberty Christian 0 28 M 0-99 22:14.8 7:03/M
32 Arlen Brandt Liberty Christian 0 29 M 0-99 22:20.1 7:05/M
33 Mathew Guenther Black River Falls 0 4 M 0-99 22:21.3 7:06/M
34 Jakob Jehn Mondovi 0 30 M 0-99 22:40.7 7:12/M
35 John Frame Osseo-Fairchild 0 31 M 0-99 22:57.5 7:17/M
36 Jacob Smith Black River Falls 0 5 M 0-99 23:14.9 7:23/M
37 Sam Wallenfelt Liberty Christian 0 6 M 0-99 23:20.1 7:24/M
38 Anthony Thalacker McDonell 0 7 M 0-99 23:38.7 7:30/M
39 Chris Smoczyk Altoona 0 8 M 0-99 23:46.4 7:33/M
40 Pascal Pastrana Altoona 0 32 M 0-99 23:47.2 7:33/M
41 Christian Morales Uzque Altoona 0 9 M 0-99 23:48.9 7:33/M
42 Chad Bahnub Black River Falls 0 10 M 0-99 23:51.8 7:34/M
43 Jamie Boehm Black River Falls 0 11 M 0-99 24:05.0 7:39/M
44 Chaz Churchill Black River Falls 0 12 M 0-99 24:06.2 7:39/M
45 Alex Schewellenbach Altoona 0 13 M 0-99 24:12.9 7:41/M
46 Jeffery Englert Cadott 0 33 M 0-99 24:13.3 7:41/M
47 Jordan Lippert Altoona 0 14 M 0-99 24:21.4 7:44/M
48 Brian Drangstveit Black River Falls 0 15 M 0-99 24:25.9 7:45/M
49 Skyler Kleinschmidt Altoona 0 16 M 0-99 24:38.4 7:49/M
50 Erik Hesselman Mondovi 0 34 M 0-99 24:44.0 7:51/M
51 Caleb Anczak Altoona 0 17 M 0-99 25:08.0 7:59/M
52 Andy Epps Black River Falls 0 18 M 0-99 25:08.8 7:59/M
53 Joshua Hanson Black River Falls 0 19 M 0-99 25:25.4 8:04/M
54 Peter Ottestad Osseo-Fairchild 0 35 M 0-99 25:47.0 8:11/M
55 Nik LaValley Altoona 0 20 M 0-99 25:52.9 8:13/M
56 Zack Hays Altoona 0 21 M 0-99 25:55.2 8:14/M
57 Gabe Roeski Altoona 0 22 M 0-99 25:55.7 8:14/M
58 Stephen Kitchen Liberty Christian 0 36 M 0-99 26:12.6 8:19/M
59 Timothy Nortman Black River Falls 0 23 M 0-99 27:33.8 8:45/M
60 An ZiXuan McDonell 0 24 M 0-99 28:16.4 8:58/M
61 Hunter Mattison Altoona 0 25 M 0-99 31:22.2 9:57/M
62 Mitch Wrasper Altoona 0 26 M 0-99 31:47.0 10:05/M
63 Aspen Bue Black River Falls 0 27 M 0-99 32:59.2 10:28/M
64 Christian Schmitt Black River Falls 0 28 M 0-99 33:40.9 10:41/M
65 Michael Spaulding Black River Falls 0 29 M 0-99 35:14.7 11:11/M