Varsity |
||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Age |
Age Group |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Darin Lau | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
1 M 0-99 |
15:58.9 |
5:04/M |
2 |
Caleb Oster | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
2 M 0-99 |
17:10.2 |
5:27/M |
3 |
Sam Wallenfelt | Altoona | 0 |
3 M 0-99 |
17:42.5 |
5:37/M |
4 |
Zack Sippert | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
4 M 0-99 |
18:04.0 |
5:44/M |
5 |
Ben Theyerl | Altoona | 0 |
5 M 0-99 |
18:10.5 |
5:46/M |
6 |
Sam Witte | Augusta | 0 |
6 M 0-99 |
18:21.4 |
5:50/M |
7 |
Drew Eklund | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
7 M 0-99 |
18:22.0 |
5:50/M |
8 |
Austin Kempen | Altoona | 0 |
8 M 0-99 |
18:25.0 |
5:51/M |
9 |
Ryan Sokup | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
9 M 0-99 |
18:25.9 |
5:51/M |
10 |
Caleb Noeldner | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
10 M 0-99 |
18:35.3 |
5:54/M |
11 |
Justin Fedie | Elk Mound | 0 |
11 M 0-99 |
18:36.2 |
5:54/M |
12 |
Nathan Bauer | Stanley-Boyd | 0 |
12 M 0-99 |
18:46.8 |
5:57/M |
13 |
Brett Tomlinson | Durand | 0 |
13 M 0-99 |
18:47.9 |
5:58/M |
14 |
Abraham Hall | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
14 M 0-99 |
19:15.3 |
6:07/M |
15 |
Caleb Kruger | Elk Mound | 0 |
15 M 0-99 |
19:16.2 |
6:07/M |
16 |
Ryan Job | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
16 M 0-99 |
19:16.8 |
6:07/M |
17 |
Andrew Mackensen | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
17 M 0-99 |
19:28.1 |
6:11/M |
18 |
Sam Butler | Durand | 0 |
18 M 0-99 |
19:31.7 |
6:12/M |
19 |
Jonathan Gamble | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
19 M 0-99 |
19:38.8 |
6:14/M |
20 |
Andy Lea | Augusta | 0 |
20 M 0-99 |
19:40.5 |
6:15/M |
21 |
Carter Moss | Altoona | 0 |
21 M 0-99 |
19:40.9 |
6:15/M |
22 |
Townes Adams | Altoona | 0 |
22 M 0-99 |
20:17.4 |
6:26/M |
23 |
Gabe Roeske | Altoona | 0 |
23 M 0-99 |
20:18.4 |
6:27/M |
24 |
James Porter | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
24 M 0-99 |
20:21.9 |
6:28/M |
25 |
Blake Wolf | Durand | 0 |
25 M 0-99 |
20:31.3 |
6:31/M |
26 |
Brett Benson | Stanley-Boyd | 0 |
26 M 0-99 |
20:32.4 |
6:31/M |
27 |
Nate Byrns | Altoona | 0 |
27 M 0-99 |
20:32.6 |
6:31/M |
28 |
Bryce Haas | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
28 M 0-99 |
20:40.8 |
6:34/M |
29 |
Brandon Brunner | Durand | 0 |
29 M 0-99 |
20:49.7 |
6:37/M |
30 |
Kyle Gjerseth | Augusta | 0 |
30 M 0-99 |
21:05.8 |
6:42/M |
31 |
Frank Chapman | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
31 M 0-99 |
21:09.6 |
6:43/M |
32 |
Tim Schaller | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
32 M 0-99 |
21:18.0 |
6:46/M |
33 |
Tyler Petersen | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
33 M 0-99 |
21:28.2 |
6:49/M |
34 |
Peter Ottestad | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
34 M 0-99 |
21:36.5 |
6:51/M |
35 |
Hayden Kohls | Elk Mound | 0 |
35 M 0-99 |
21:39.7 |
6:52/M |
36 |
Aissa Kidess | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
36 M 0-99 |
21:42.1 |
6:53/M |
37 |
Tanner Tiffany | Durand | 0 |
37 M 0-99 |
21:47.4 |
6:55/M |
38 |
Parker Rongstad | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
38 M 0-99 |
21:52.4 |
6:57/M |
39 |
Joe Larsen | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
39 M 0-99 |
22:02.1 |
7:00/M |
40 |
Rome Rauter | Osseo-Fairchild | 0 |
40 M 0-99 |
22:03.8 |
7:00/M |
41 |
Bryce Swartz | Stanley-Boyd | 0 |
41 M 0-99 |
22:08.3 |
7:02/M |
42 |
Drew Sternecker | Elk Mound | 0 |
42 M 0-99 |
22:18.5 |
7:05/M |
43 |
Justin Erickson | Stanley-Boyd | 0 |
43 M 0-99 |
22:27.7 |
7:08/M |
44 |
Bastian Bossmann | Augusta | 0 |
44 M 0-99 |
22:36.6 |
7:10/M |
45 |
Michael Ericksen | Stanley-Boyd | 0 |
45 M 0-99 |
22:42.9 |
7:12/M |
46 |
Kyle Priest | Augusta | 0 |
46 M 0-99 |
22:43.3 |
7:13/M |
47 |
Josh Hall | Elk Mound | 0 |
47 M 0-99 |
22:51.8 |
7:15/M |
48 |
Matthew Pooler | Durand | 0 |
48 M 0-99 |
23:41.3 |
7:31/M |
49 |
Emerson Ziehr | Augusta | 0 |
49 M 0-99 |
25:39.5 |
8:09/M |
JV |
||||||
Place |
Name | Team | Age |
Age Group |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
Garrett Dekan | Altoona | 0 |
1 M 0-99 |
20:46.7 |
6:36/M |
2 |
Jesse Noeldner | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
2 M 0-99 |
20:48.9 |
6:36/M |
3 |
Brady Linderman | Altoona | 0 |
3 M 0-99 |
21:09.8 |
6:43/M |
4 |
Zack Kaiser | Altoona | 0 |
4 M 0-99 |
21:14.3 |
6:44/M |
5 |
Nathan Buck | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
5 M 0-99 |
21:16.8 |
6:45/M |
6 |
Nick Brost | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
6 M 0-99 |
21:25.9 |
6:48/M |
7 |
Sam Schierenbeck | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
7 M 0-99 |
21:30.2 |
6:50/M |
8 |
Calvin Goodwin | Altoona | 0 |
8 M 0-99 |
21:44.1 |
6:54/M |
9 |
Mason Job | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
9 M 0-99 |
21:46.3 |
6:55/M |
10 |
Caleb Antczak | Altoona | 0 |
10 M 0-99 |
21:48.3 |
6:55/M |
11 |
Peter Pawelski | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
11 M 0-99 |
22:09.7 |
7:02/M |
12 |
Noah Dodge | Durand | 0 |
12 M 0-99 |
22:20.5 |
7:05/M |
13 |
AJ Rowe | Altoona | 0 |
13 M 0-99 |
22:50.7 |
7:15/M |
14 |
Cayden Kleinschmidt | Altoona | 0 |
14 M 0-99 |
22:52.9 |
7:16/M |
15 |
Alex Sanford | Altoona | 0 |
15 M 0-99 |
23:05.8 |
7:20/M |
16 |
Max Stuckert | Altoona | 0 |
16 M 0-99 |
23:20.9 |
7:24/M |
17 |
Sam Wittorp | E.C. Immanuel Lutheran | 0 |
17 M 0-99 |
24:13.0 |
7:41/M |
18 |
Jack Usher | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
18 M 0-99 |
24:17.6 |
7:43/M |
19 |
Carter Goodwin | Altoona | 0 |
19 M 0-99 |
24:30.5 |
7:47/M |
20 |
Josh Talford | Durand | 0 |
20 M 0-99 |
24:39.9 |
7:50/M |
21 |
Jaime Holm | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
21 M 0-99 |
25:55.8 |
8:14/M |
22 |
Tanner Magruder | Altoona | 0 |
22 M 0-99 |
25:57.8 |
8:14/M |
23 |
Quin Wagner | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
23 M 0-99 |
25:58.1 |
8:15/M |
24 |
Justin Chilson | Altoona | 0 |
24 M 0-99 |
26:15.3 |
8:20/M |
25 |
Collon Meating | Altoona | 0 |
25 M 0-99 |
27:09.0 |
8:37/M |
26 |
Diontrey Abley | Altoona | 0 |
26 M 0-99 |
27:09.8 |
8:37/M |
27 |
Jon Baggs | Elk Mound | 0 |
27 M 0-99 |
28:55.7 |
9:11/M |
28 |
Alex Dye | Altoona | 0 |
28 M 0-99 |
29:26.2 |
9:21/M |
29 |
Thane Ciulla | Eau Claire Regis | 0 |
29 M 0-99 |
33:30.2 |
10:38/M |